本文へスキップ

BADMINTON VILLAGE

電話でのご予約・お問い合わせはTEL.075-465-7135 H・P.090-7495-3124

ご予約はこちら


9月試合結果
ダブルス

 1部 9月1日(火)   3位決定戦
森・中西
(三流コンビ)
21-19
18-21
21-
 奥村・榎
(マッスルーム)
 本田・上地
(タカ&トシ)
21-16
16-21
21-17
 奥村・榎
(マッスルーム)
本田・上地
(タカ&トシ)
14-21
21-23
  杉田・白川
(SGT) 
  決 勝
  優 勝 森・中西(三流コンビ) 森・中西
(三流コンビ)  
9-21
21-12
21-14
 杉田・白川
(SGT)

  2部 9月1日(火)   3位決定戦
 岩田・辻井
(BWAY)
26-24
19-21
15-21
中田・樫
(BWAY) 
 岩田・辻井
(BWAY)  
21-12
21-15
小川・妙中
 (チームマンハッタン)
上原・北風
(DARK BLUE)
21-17
21-12
 小川・妙中
 (チームマンハッタン)
  決 勝
  優 勝 上原・北風(DARK BLUE)  上原・北風
(DARK BLUE)
21-14
21-17
 中田・樫
(BWAY)

  3部 9月2日(水)   3位決定戦
上原(北風)・(北風)中津
(DARK BLUE)
17-21
21-14
21-16
桐村・谷田
(芋)
野村・北村
(おむらいス) 
21-17
15-21
21-16 
 上原(北風)・(北風)中津
(DARK BLUE)
 山本・廣瀬
(MK)
24-22
21-19
野村・北村
(おむらいス)
  決 勝
  優 勝 桐村・谷田(芋)  桐村・谷田
(芋)
21-18
18-21
21-17
 山本・廣瀬
(MK)

  4部 9月2日(水)   3位決定戦
山口・辻澤
(チームかんちん)
21-17
21-16
上甲・稲田
(Ponz)
 玉澤・河野
(今田カップル)
 21-13
21-18
山口・辻澤
(チームかんちん) 
玉澤・河野
(今田カップル)
18-21
16-21
 佐々木・水本
(いざこい)
  決 勝
  優 勝 上甲・稲田(Ponz)  上甲・稲田
(Ponz)
22-20
21-12
 佐々木・水本
(いざこい)
  5部 9月3日(木)   3位決定戦
 木村・仲田
(88)
21-17
21-16
加藤・高島
(チョコビ) 
  西尾・三谷
(フレスマ)
 21-10
21-9
 加藤・高島
(チョコビ)
  西尾・三谷
(フレスマ)
18-21
16-21
近藤(山本)・山田
(千円カット)
  決 勝
  優 勝 近藤・山田(千円カット)  近藤(山本)・山田
(千円カット)
 21-7
22-20
 木村・仲田
(88) 
  6部 9月3日(木)   3位決定戦
岡・小林
(イーデス・ハンソンズ)
21-15
21-15
大畠・中村
(チコちゃん)
 吉田・池田
(鱧おとし)
 21-13
19-21
21-6
 大畠・中村
(チコちゃん)
吉田・池田
(鱧おとし)
21-18
14-21
15-21
名瀬・洛嵯
(むいちろう)
  決 勝
  優 勝 名瀬・洛嵯(むいちろう)  名瀬・洛嵯
(むいちろう)
 21-19
21-14
 岡・小林
(イーデス・ハンソンズ)
  7部 9月7日(月)   3位決定戦
 大石・諸橋
(夏色キセキ)
  奥田・石井
(O&I)
     
堀・普照
(F・H)
  蛭子・人見
(チーム嵐山)
  決 勝
  優 勝      
  8部 9月7日(月)   3位決定戦
村岡・川口
(HEXAGON)
   平林・川口
(つきのわ)
     
小田・小林
(ムーンシャトルⅡ)
  奥村・苅谷
(チームOK)
  決 勝
  優 勝      

シングルス

  1部 9月8日(火)   3位決定戦
チョコレートパラダイス   白川      
上原   増田   決 勝
  優 勝      

  2部 9月8日(火)   3位決定戦
 復活のH   としちゃんかんげき      
 AJC   Kpum   決 勝
  優 勝      

  3部 9月9日(水)   3位決定戦
 妙中   太田      
廣瀬    パパン   決 勝
  優 勝      

  4部 9月9日(水)   3位決定戦
 蛭子   クレイジー猫野郎      
 拓うらら   桜井美咲   決 勝
  優 勝      

  5部 9月10日(木)   3位決定戦
ゆきりん   カーリー      
OKD38    ひげおやじ   決 勝
  優 勝      

  6部 9月10日(木)   3位決定戦
ちびまる    ヒヨコ      
鉄仮面   やすお   決 勝
  優 勝