1部 3月1日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
杉田・白川 (SGT) |
21-18 18-21 13-21 |
上原・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
森・中西 (三流コンビ) |
21-14 21-14 |
杉田・白川 (SGT) |
中田・樫 (BWAY) |
21-16 21-14 |
森・中西 (三流コンビ) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 上原・北風(DARK BLUE) | 上原・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
20-22 21-14 23-21 |
中田・樫 (BWAY) |
2部 3月1日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
本田・上地 (タカ&トシ) |
21-11 17-21 21-12 |
小川・妙中 (チームマンハッタン) |
野村・北村 (おむらいス) |
21-14 21-19 |
小川・妙中 (チームマンハッタン) |
野村・北村 (おむらいス) |
10-21 13-21 |
奥村・榎 (マッスルーム) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 奥村・榎(マッスルーム) | 奥村・榎 (マッスルーム) |
21-16 21-19 |
本田・上地 (タカ&トシ) |
3部 3月2日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
岩田・辻井 (BWAY) |
21-13 22-20 |
佐藤・小川 (DARK BLUE) |
佐藤・小川 (DARK BLUE) |
21-17 21-18 |
桐村・谷田 (芋) |
石谷・市川 (みにおんず) |
21-18 21-15 |
桐村・谷田 (芋) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 岩田・辻井(BWAY) | 岩田・辻井 (BWAY) |
21-15 23-25 21-18 |
石谷・市川 (みにおんず) |
4部 3月2日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
北風・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
21-14 11-21 21-15 |
玉澤・河野 (今田カップル) |
山本・廣瀬 (MK) |
18-21 21-14 21-16 |
北風・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
畑中・寺岡 (偽理事) |
21-19 22-20 |
山本・廣瀬 (MK) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 玉澤・河野(今田カップル) | 玉澤・河野 (今田カップル) |
21-16 21-18 |
畑中・寺岡 (偽理事) |
5部 3月3日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
木村・仲田 (88) |
21-16 21-18 |
(名瀬)・(洛嵯) (むいちろう) |
大石・諸橋 (夏色キセキ) |
21-15 21-19 |
(名瀬)・(洛嵯) (むいちろう) |
上甲・稲田 (Ponz) |
21-19 23-21 |
大石・諸橋 (夏色キセキ) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 木村・仲田(88) | 木村・仲田 (88) |
21-18 17-21 21-15 |
上甲・稲田 (Ponz) |
6部 3月3日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
小田・小林 (ムーンシャトルⅡ) |
21-8 21-4 |
平林・川口 (つきのわ) |
奥村・苅谷 (チームOK) |
21-12 21-9 |
平林・川口 (つきのわ) |
奥田・石井 (O&I) |
21-15 10-21 21-14 |
奥村・苅谷 (チームOK) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 小田・小林(ムーンシャトルⅡ) | 小田・小林 (ムーンシャトルⅡ) |
21-12 21-18 |
奥田・石井 (O&I) |
シングルス
1部 3月8日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
太田(戸田) | 21-11 21-9 |
Kpum | 白川 | 21-14 13-21 25-23 |
Kpum |
上原 | 21-19 21-19 |
白川 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 太田(戸田) | 戸田 | 21-12 21-11 |
上原 |
2部 3月8日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
チョコレートパラダイス | 23-21 21-19 |
としちゃんかんげき |
としちゃんかんげき | 21-17 21-10 |
松田 |
妙中(松田) | 22-24 18-21 |
BWAY岩田 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 BWAY | BWAY | 21-10 21-15 |
チョコレートパラダイス |
3部 3月9日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
蛭子 | 21-16 21-19 |
AJC | AJC | 21-15 21-12 |
廣瀬 |
廣瀬 | 22-20 12-21 19-21 |
パパン | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 パパン | パパン | 22-20 21-7 |
蛭子 |
4部 3月9日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
市川 | 19-21 21-13 16-21 |
まさふく | 市川 | 21-10 21-12 |
拓うらら |
拓うらら | 10-21 10-21 |
SGT | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 SGT | SGT | 21-15 21-11 |
まさふく |
5部 3月10日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
クレイジー猫野郎 | 21-13 21-9 |
ひげおやじ | ひげおやじ | 21-16 8-21 21-12 |
OKD38 |
ちびまる(木根) | 21-15 21-12 |
OKD38 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 ちびまる(木根) | 木根 | 21-15 21-23 21-14 |
クレイジー猫野郎 |
6部 3月10日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
ゆきりん | 21-10 21-9 |
やすお | やすお | 21-15 11-21 21-5 |
鉄仮面 |
カーリー | 21-15 21-10 |
鉄仮面 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 ゆきりん | ゆきりん | 21-17 21-17 |
カーリー |