1部 2月15日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
本田・上地 (タカ&トシ) |
21-19 18-21 13-21 |
杉田・白川 (SGT) |
森・中西 (三流コンビ) |
21-14 19-21 21-19 |
本田・上地 (タカ&トシ) |
森・中西 (三流コンビ) |
21-23 22-24 |
中田・樫 (BWAY) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 杉田・白川(SGT) | 杉田・白川 (SGT) |
22-20 23-25 21-17 |
中田・樫 (BWAY) |
2部 2月15日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
奥村・榎 (マッスルーム) |
21-12 19-21 16-21 |
野村・北村 (おむらいス) |
奥村・榎 (マッスルーム) |
21-12 21-12 |
岩田・辻井 (BWAY) |
上原・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
22-20 21-19 |
岩田・辻井 (BWAY) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 上原・北風(DARK BLUE) | 上原・北風 (DARK BLUE) |
15-21 21-19 21-11 |
野村・北村 (おむらいス) |
3部 2月16日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
石谷・市川 (みにおんず) |
21-17 13-21 20-22 |
太田(北風)・(北風)佐藤 (DARK BLUE) |
太田(北風)・(北風)佐藤 (DARK BLUE) |
21-18 22-20 |
桐村・谷田 (芋) |
桐村・谷田 (芋) |
18-21 7-21 |
小川・妙中 (チームマンハッタン) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 小川・妙中(チームマンハッタン) | 小川・妙中 (チームマンハッタン) |
21-15 15-21 21-18 |
石谷・市川 (みにおんず) |
4部 2月16日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
山本・廣瀬 (MK) |
15-21 13-21 |
北風 (佐藤)・小川 (DARK BLUE) |
山本・廣瀬 (MK) |
17-21 21-19 21-12 |
木村・仲田 (88) |
畑中・寺岡 (偽理事) |
21-18 17-21 21-18 |
木村・仲田 (88) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 北風・小川(DARK BLUE) | 北風 (佐藤)・小川 (DARK BLUE) |
21-18 21-18 |
畑中・寺岡 (偽理事) |
5部 2月17日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
玉澤・河野 (今田カップル) |
21-6 21-11 |
小田・小林 (ムーンシャトルⅡ) |
大石・諸橋 (夏色キセキ) |
21-17 21-13 |
小田・小林 (ムーンシャトルⅡ) |
大石・(諸橋) (夏色キセキ) |
17-21 22-24 |
上甲・稲田 (Ponz) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 玉澤・河野(今田カップル) | 玉澤・河野 (今田カップル) |
21-16 21-15 |
上甲・稲田 (Ponz) |
6部 2月17日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
名瀬・洛嵯 (むいちろう) |
21-5 21-5 |
平林・川口 (つきのわ) |
奥村・苅谷 (チームOK) |
21-16 21-16 |
平林・川口 (つきのわ) |
奥田・石井 (O&I) |
21-17 21-18 |
奥村・苅谷 (チームOK) |
決 勝 | ||
優 勝 名瀬・洛嵯(むいちろう) | 名瀬・洛嵯 (むいちろう) |
21-17 21-15 |
奥田・石井 (O&I) |
シングルス
1部 2月8日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
チョコレートパラダイス | 15-21 21-15 15-21 |
太田 | 白川 | 23-21 21-9 |
チョコレートパラダイス |
白川 | 16-21 14-21 |
上原 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 太田 | 太田 | 21-19 21-17 |
上原 |
2部 2月8日(月) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
Kpum | 21-17 21-15 |
蛭子 | BWAY岩田 | 13-21 24-22 21-17 |
蛭子 |
BWAY岩田 | 15-21 16-21 |
妙中 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 Kpum | Kpum | 21-18 21-17 |
妙中 |
3部 2月9日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
としちゃんかんげき | 21-18 19-21 21-19 |
市川 | パパン | 22-20 21-7 |
市川 |
パパン | 11-21 20-22 |
廣瀬 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 としちゃんかんげき | としちゃんかんげき | 23-21 21-17 |
廣瀬 |
4部 2月9日(火) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
AJC | 21-12 21-16 |
クレイジー猫野郎 | SGT | 21-12 21-14 |
クレイジー猫野郎 |
拓うらら | 16-21 21-19 21-16 |
SGT | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 AJC | AJC | 21-13 21-10 |
拓うらら |
5部 2月10日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
ゆきりん | 21-19 18-21 13-21 |
ちびまる | OKD38 | 21-5 21-7 |
ゆきりん |
まさふく | 21-16 21-11 |
OKD38 | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 まさふく | まさふく | 21-14 21-7 |
ちびまる |
6部 2月10日(水) | 3位決定戦 | ||||
ひげおやじ | 21-13 21-11 |
やすお | 鉄仮面 | 21-15 21-16 |
やすお |
鉄仮面 | 10-21 13-21 |
カーリー | 決 勝 | ||
優 勝 ひげおやじ | ひげおやじ | 23-21 21-11 |
カーリー |